32nd FIG Trampoline Gymnastics World Championships

32nd FIG Trampoline Gymnastics World ChampionshipsSofiaSofia

November 9th - 12th 2017

Schedule

Watch Live Results
Thursday, November 9, 2017
Men - Trampoline - Qualification
  • 10:30 –11:30Group 1
  • 11:30 –12:30Group 2
  • 12:30 –13:30Group 3
  • 14:30 –15:30Group 4
  • 15:30 –16:30Group 5
  • 16:30 –17:30Group 6
  • 18:00 –19:00Group 7
  • 19:00 –20:00Group 8
Women - Tumbling - Qualification
  • 10:30 –11:30Group 1
  • 11:30 –12:30Group 2
  • 12:30 –13:30Group 3
Women - Trampoline - Qualification
  • 11:30 –12:30Group 1
  • 12:30 –13:30Group 2
  • 14:30 –15:30Group 3
  • 15:30 –16:30Group 4
  • 16:30 –17:30Group 5
  • 18:00 –19:00Group 6
  • 19:00 –20:00Group 7
Men - Tumbling - Qualification
  • 15:30 –16:30Group 1
  • 16:30 –17:30Group 2
  • 18:00 –19:00Group 3
  • 19:00 –20:00Group 4
Friday, November 10, 2017
Men - Double Mini - Qualification
  • 09:00 –10:00Group 1
  • 10:00 –11:00Group 2
  • 11:00 –12:00Group 3
  • 12:00 –12:45Group 4
Women - Synchro - Qualification
  • 09:00 –10:00Group 1
  • 10:00 –11:00Group 2
  • 11:00 –12:00Group 3
Men - Synchro - Qualification
  • 13:15 –14:15Group 1
  • 14:15 –15:15Group 2
  • 15:15 –16:15Group 3
  • 16:15 –17:15Group 4
Women - Double Mini - Qualification
  • 13:15 –14:15Group 1
  • 14:15 –15:15Group 2
  • 15:15 –16:15Group 3
Women - Tumbling - TeamFinal
  • 18:00 –18:30Group 1
Men - Double Mini - TeamFinal
  • 18:30 –19:00Group 1
Women - Trampoline - TeamFinal
  • 19:20 –20:05Group 1
Men - Trampoline - TeamFinal
  • 20:05 –20:50Group 1
Saturday, November 11, 2017
Women - Double Mini - TeamFinal
  • 15:00 –15:30Group 1
Men - Tumbling - TeamFinal
  • 15:30 –16:00Group 1
Women - Tumbling - IndividualFinal
  • 16:25 –16:55Group 1
Men - Double Mini - IndividualFinal
  • 16:55 –17:25Group 1
Women - Synchro - IndividualFinal
  • 17:50 –18:20Group 1
Men - Synchro - IndividualFinal
  • 18:20 –18:50Group 1
Sunday, November 12, 2017
Men - Trampoline - SemiFinal
  • 13:30 –14:15Group 1
  • 14:15 –15:00Group 2
Women - Trampoline - SemiFinal
  • 13:30 –14:15Group 1
  • 14:15 –15:00Group 2
Women - Double Mini - IndividualFinal
  • 15:05 –15:35Group 1
Men - Tumbling - IndividualFinal
  • 15:35 –16:05Group 1
Women - Trampoline - IndividualFinal
  • 16:25 –16:55Group 1
Men - Trampoline - IndividualFinal
  • 16:55 –17:25Group 1

Files Downloads:

Follow us on:

CLOSE