Gymnastics

33rd FIG Trampoline Gymnastics World Championships

33rd FIG Trampoline Gymnastics World Championships ST. PETERSBURG ST. PETERSBURG

7 - 10 November 2018

Schedule

Wednesday, November 7, 2018
Men - Double Mini - Qualification
  • 10:30 –11:30 Group 1
  • 11:30 –12:30 Group 2
  • 12:30 –13:30 Group 3
Men - Trampoline - Qualification
  • 10:30 –11:30 Group 1
  • 11:30 –12:30 Group 2
  • 12:30 –13:30 Group 3
  • 14:30 –15:30 Group 4
  • 15:30 –16:30 Group 5
  • 16:30 –17:30 Group 6
  • 18:00 –19:00 Group 7
  • 19:00 –20:00 Group 8
Women - Trampoline - Qualification
  • 11:30 –12:30 Group 1
  • 12:30 –13:30 Group 2
  • 14:30 –15:30 Group 3
  • 15:30 –16:30 Group 4
  • 16:30 –17:30 Group 5
  • 18:00 –19:00 Group 6
Women - Tumbling - Qualification
  • 14:30 –15:30 Group 1
  • 15:30 –16:30 Group 2
Thursday, November 8, 2018
Women - Double Mini - Qualification
  • 10:00 –11:00 Group 1
  • 11:00 –12:00 Group 2
  • 12:00 –12:45 Group 3
Women - Synchro - Qualification
  • 10:00 –11:00 Group 1
  • 11:00 –12:00 Group 2
Men - Synchro - Qualification
  • 13:15 –14:15 Group 1
  • 14:15 –15:15 Group 2
  • 15:15 –16:15 Group 3
Men - Tumbling - Qualification
  • 13:15 –14:15 Group 1
  • 14:15 –15:15 Group 2
  • 15:15 –16:15 Group 3
Men - Double Mini - Team All Around
  • 18:30 –19:00 Group 1
Women - Trampoline - Team All-Around
  • 18:30 –19:00 Group 1
Women - Tumbling - Team All-Around
  • 18:30 –19:00 Group 1
Combined Team All-Arround - TeamAllAround
  • 18:30 –20:05 TeamAllAround
Men - Trampoline - Team All-Around
  • 19:00 –19:35 Group 1
Men - Tumbling - Team All-Around
  • 19:00 –19:35 Group 1
Women - Double Mini - Team All-Around
  • 19:00 –19:35 Group 1
Men - Synchro - Team All-Around
  • 19:35 –20:00 Group 1
Women - Synchro - Team All-Around
  • 20:05 –20:15 Group 1
Friday, November 9, 2018
Men - Double Mini - Individual Final
  • 16:00 –16:30 Group 1
Women - Tumbling - Individual Final
  • 16:30 –17:00 Group 1
Women - Synchro - Individual Final
  • 17:20 –17:50 Group 1
Men - Synchro - Individual Final
  • 17:50 –18:20 Group 1
Saturday, November 10, 2018
Men - Trampoline - SemiFinal
  • 13:30 –14:15 Group 1
  • 14:15 –15:00 Group 2
Women - Trampoline - SemiFinal
  • 13:30 –14:15 Group 1
  • 14:15 –15:00 Group 2
Women - Double Mini - Individual Final
  • 16:00 –16:30 Group 1
Men - Tumbling - Individual Final
  • 16:30 –17:00 Group 1
Women - Trampoline - Individual Final
  • 17:20 –17:50 Group 1
Men - Trampoline - Individual Final
  • 17:50 –18:20 Group 1

Files Downloads:

Follow us on: