EnBW DTB-Pokal Team Challenge 2019

EnBW DTB-Pokal Team Challenge 2019Stuttgart Stuttgart

March 15th - 17th 2019

Women Team Ranking

RankNameVaultUneven BarsBeamFloorTotal
1BrazilBRA42.70039.55038.15040.000160.400
ANDRADE Rebeca14.60013.15013.95013.400
BARBOSA Jade13.650
SARAIVA Flavia14.40012.75011.00013.650
PEDRO Carolyne13.70011.55012.350
FIDELIS Thais13.45012.30012.65012.950
2Russian FederationRUS41.50041.75037.45038.550159.250
BELOUSOVA Daria13.50012.35012.850
KLIMENKO Kseniia13.95010.850
MELNIKOVA Angelina14.40014.15013.15012.450
SHCHEKOLDINA Aleksandra13.60012.65010.200
SIMAKOVA Angelina12.65013.65011.95013.250
3FranceFRA40.60038.95036.80038.200154.550
de JESUS dos SANTOS Melanie13.60013.350
FRIESS Aline13.50012.85011.40012.250
SERBER Celia13.55010.30011.10012.600
MARQUES Lea13.55013.100
PONTLEVOY Claire13.35013.00011.80011.850
4NetherlandsNED40.60040.80037.05034.900153.350
THORSDOTTIR Eythora13.45013.85013.55011.000
POLDERMAN Kirsten13.60011.80012.300
VEERMAN Sanna14.05010.700
VOLLEMAN Tisha13.55012.90011.70011.600
5GermanyGER40.65039.00035.50037.100152.250
SCHAEFER Pauline13.45012.250
GRIESSER Leah13.15012.80011.600
ZIMMERMANN Lisa13.55013.00011.45012.450
STINGL Isabelle13.60011.25013.050
PETZ Emelie13.50012.85010.850
6SwitzerlandSUI40.65035.85037.25036.450150.200
BARLOGGIO Caterina11.55012.30012.350
WU Anny13.10011.850
KAESLIN Ilaria13.60012.45012.85011.900
MEIER Leonie13.65011.05012.10012.100
WILDI Anina13.40010.65012.000
7HungaryHUN40.95039.60030.35036.350147.250
MAKRA Noemi12.05010.600
BOECZOEGO Dorina13.75012.65013.000
FEHER Nora12.80013.5509.25010.800
PETER Sara13.6509.45011.750
SCHERMANN Bianka13.55013.40010.30011.600
8SpainESP40.05036.95032.20037.400146.600
ASENCIO Alba13.10012.6009.80012.250
BECHDEJU Laura13.40011.8009.60013.250
BONILLA Helena13.10010.80011.55011.900
CARMONA Andrea
PETISCO Alba13.55012.55010.85011.900
9PortugalPOR38.80032.75033.65035.950141.150
CARDOSO Beatriz13.20010.95010.05012.000
FERREIRA Rafaela12.35010.3008.65011.650
MARIANITO Mariana12.7509.85011.90012.300
PITREZ Mariana12.85011.50011.70011.250
10NorwayNOR35.80033.00034.25035.800138.850
IRGENS Nora12.15011.50011.700
HAFENBRAEDL Ingrid10.700
KANTER Mari11.950
SOEDERSTROEM Julie12.30010.15011.40012.300
TOESSEBRO Juliane11.35010.35011.35011.800
CLOSE