32nd FIG Trampoline Gymnastics World Championships

32nd FIG Trampoline Gymnastics World Championships Sofia Sofia

November 9th - 12th 2017

Thursday, November 9, 2017
Men - Trampoline - Qualification
  • 10:30 –11:30 Group 1
  • 11:30 –12:30 Group 2
  • 12:30 –13:30 Group 3
  • 14:30 –15:30 Group 4
  • 15:30 –16:30 Group 5
  • 16:30 –17:30 Group 6
  • 18:00 –19:00 Group 7
  • 19:00 –20:00 Group 8
Women - Tumbling - Qualification
  • 10:30 –11:30 Group 1
  • 11:30 –12:30 Group 2
  • 12:30 –13:30 Group 3
Women - Trampoline - Qualification
  • 11:30 –12:30 Group 1
  • 12:30 –13:30 Group 2
  • 14:30 –15:30 Group 3
  • 15:30 –16:30 Group 4
  • 16:30 –17:30 Group 5
  • 18:00 –19:00 Group 6
  • 19:00 –20:00 Group 7
Men - Tumbling - Qualification
  • 15:30 –16:30 Group 1
  • 16:30 –17:30 Group 2
  • 18:00 –19:00 Group 3
  • 19:00 –20:00 Group 4
Friday, November 10, 2017
Men - Double Mini - Qualification
  • 09:00 –10:00 Group 1
  • 10:00 –11:00 Group 2
  • 11:00 –12:00 Group 3
  • 12:00 –12:45 Group 4
Women - Synchro - Qualification
  • 09:00 –10:00 Group 1
  • 10:00 –11:00 Group 2
  • 11:00 –12:00 Group 3
Men - Synchro - Qualification
  • 13:15 –14:15 Group 1
  • 14:15 –15:15 Group 2
  • 15:15 –16:15 Group 3
  • 16:15 –17:15 Group 4
Women - Double Mini - Qualification
  • 13:15 –14:15 Group 1
  • 14:15 –15:15 Group 2
  • 15:15 –16:15 Group 3
Women - Tumbling - TeamFinal
  • 18:00 –18:30 Group 1
Men - Double Mini - TeamFinal
  • 18:30 –19:00 Group 1
Women - Trampoline - TeamFinal
  • 19:20 –20:05 Group 1
Men - Trampoline - TeamFinal
  • 20:05 –20:50 Group 1
Saturday, November 11, 2017
Women - Double Mini - TeamFinal
  • 15:00 –15:30 Group 1
Men - Tumbling - TeamFinal
  • 15:30 –16:00 Group 1
Women - Tumbling - IndividualFinal
  • 16:25 –16:55 Group 1
Men - Double Mini - IndividualFinal
  • 16:55 –17:25 Group 1
Women - Synchro - IndividualFinal
  • 17:50 –18:20 Group 1
Men - Synchro - IndividualFinal
  • 18:20 –18:50 Group 1
Sunday, November 12, 2017
Men - Trampoline - SemiFinal
  • 13:30 –14:15 Group 1
  • 14:15 –15:00 Group 2
Women - Trampoline - SemiFinal
  • 13:30 –14:15 Group 1
  • 14:15 –15:00 Group 2
Women - Double Mini - IndividualFinal
  • 15:05 –15:35 Group 1
Men - Tumbling - IndividualFinal
  • 15:35 –16:05 Group 1
Women - Trampoline - IndividualFinal
  • 16:25 –16:55 Group 1
Men - Trampoline - IndividualFinal
  • 16:55 –17:25 Group 1

Files Downloads:

Follow us on:

CLOSE