Gymnastics

1st FIG Rhythmic Gymnastics Junior World Championships

1st FIG Rhythmic Gymnastics Junior World Championships Moscow Moscow

19 - 21 July 2019

Clubs Ranking

Rank Bib Name Total
1 218
KRAMARENKO L
KRAMARENKO Lala
RUSRUS 12.400
B
Body
: 6.4
A
Apparatus
: 6.0
9.150
T
Tech
: 0.550
A
Art
: 0.30
21.550 Q
2 167
RAFFAELI S
RAFFAELI Sofia
ITAITA 12.000
B
Body
: 4.5
A
Apparatus
: 7.5
8.600
T
Tech
: 0.800
A
Art
: 0.60
20.600 Q
3 165
KATZ AA
KATZ Adi Asya
ISRISR 10.600
B
Body
: 4.4
A
Apparatus
: 6.2
7.950
T
Tech
: 1.250
A
Art
: 0.80
18.550 Q
4 238
RAKHIMOVA Y
RAKHIMOVA Yosmina
UZBUZB 10.700
B
Body
: 4.4
A
Apparatus
: 6.3
7.650
T
Tech
: 1.450
A
Art
: 0.90
18.350 Q
5 233
KRASIUK N
KRASIUK Nikol
UKRUKR 10.200
B
Body
: 4.2
A
Apparatus
: 6.0
7.600
T
Tech
: 1.100
A
Art
: 1.30
17.800 Q
6 108
SAMADOVA N
SAMADOVA Narmina
AZEAZE 9.400
B
Body
: 4.0
A
Apparatus
: 5.4
8.175
T
Tech
: 1.125
A
Art
: 0.70
17.575 Q
7 113
TKATCHEVA D
TKATCHEVA Darya
BLRBLR 9.400
B
Body
: 4.2
A
Apparatus
: 5.2
7.900
T
Tech
: 1.400
A
Art
: 0.70
17.300 Q
8 142
MURASHKO P
MURASHKO Polina
ESTEST 9.000
B
Body
: 3.3
A
Apparatus
: 5.7
7.950
T
Tech
: 1.050
A
Art
: 1.00
16.950 Q
9 145
KARBANOV H
KARBANOV Helene
FRAFRA 9.100
B
Body
: 4.2
A
Apparatus
: 4.9
7.900
T
Tech
: 1.100
A
Art
: 1.00
-0.050 16.950 R1
10 215
ANITEI L
ANITEI Laura
ROUROU 9.200
B
Body
: 3.2
A
Apparatus
: 6.0
7.750
T
Tech
: 1.350
A
Art
: 0.90
16.950 R2
11 180
IVANAUSKA N
IVANAUSKA Nikola
LATLAT 9.400
B
Body
: 4.2
A
Apparatus
: 5.2
7.300
T
Tech
: 1.600
A
Art
: 1.10
16.700 R3
12 154
AGATHOU A
AGATHOU Androniki
GREGRE 8.700
B
Body
: 4.3
A
Apparatus
: 4.4
7.700
T
Tech
: 1.400
A
Art
: 0.90
16.400
13 235
KOBELEV V
KOBELEV Victoria
USAUSA 8.200
B
Body
: 3.6
A
Apparatus
: 4.6
7.950
T
Tech
: 1.250
A
Art
: 0.80
16.150
14 125
VIVIER M
VIVIER Michel
CANCAN 8.600
B
Body
: 4.1
A
Apparatus
: 4.5
7.550
T
Tech
: 1.350
A
Art
: 1.10
-0.050 16.100
15 153
VARFOLOMEEV D
VARFOLOMEEV Darja
GERGER 8.700
B
Body
: 3.9
A
Apparatus
: 4.8
7.350
T
Tech
: 1.550
A
Art
: 1.10
16.050
16 121
NIKOLOVA S
NIKOLOVA Stliana
BULBUL 9.600
B
Body
: 4.9
A
Apparatus
: 4.7
6.450
T
Tech
: 2.550
A
Art
: 1.00
16.050
17 161
KRASZNAY B
KRASZNAY Blanka
HUNHUN 8.500
B
Body
: 3.8
A
Apparatus
: 4.7
7.500
T
Tech
: 1.500
A
Art
: 1.00
16.000
18 186
GAIDUK M
GAIDUK Maja
LTULTU 9.400
B
Body
: 4.2
A
Apparatus
: 5.2
6.600
T
Tech
: 1.700
A
Art
: 1.70
16.000
19 168
KITA M
KITA Mirano
JPNJPN 8.300
B
Body
: 3.9
A
Apparatus
: 4.4
7.600
T
Tech
: 1.500
A
Art
: 0.90
15.900
20 126
ZHAO Y
ZHAO Yue
CHNCHN 8.100
B
Body
: 3.9
A
Apparatus
: 4.2
7.600
T
Tech
: 1.500
A
Art
: 0.90
15.700
21 210
OSADA L
OSADA Laura
POLPOL 8.400
B
Body
: 3.7
A
Apparatus
: 4.7
7.250
T
Tech
: 1.850
A
Art
: 0.90
15.650
22 232
SIDOROVA V
SIDOROVA Victoria
TURTUR 8.300
B
Body
: 4.0
A
Apparatus
: 4.3
7.300
T
Tech
: 1.400
A
Art
: 1.30
15.600
23 188
LAI YJ
LAI Yun Jo
MASMAS 8.100
B
Body
: 3.4
A
Apparatus
: 4.7
7.450
T
Tech
: 1.450
A
Art
: 1.10
15.550
24 172
MUSTAFINA K
MUSTAFINA Karina
KGZKGZ 8.800
B
Body
: 3.6
A
Apparatus
: 5.2
6.650
T
Tech
: 1.750
A
Art
: 1.60
15.450
25 158
LO WL
LO Wing Lam
HKGHKG 8.100
B
Body
: 3.3
A
Apparatus
: 4.8
7.200
T
Tech
: 1.400
A
Art
: 1.40
15.300
26 228
HORVATHOVA P
HORVATHOVA Petra
SVKSVK 8.100
B
Body
: 3.9
A
Apparatus
: 4.2
7.075
T
Tech
: 1.525
A
Art
: 1.40
15.175
27 169
BAKATOVA S
BAKATOVA Sabina
KAZKAZ 8.800
B
Body
: 3.7
A
Apparatus
: 5.1
6.950
T
Tech
: 1.950
A
Art
: 1.10
-0.600 15.150
28 151
MAKHOSHVILI E
MAKHOSHVILI Elizaveta
GEOGEO 8.100
B
Body
: 4.0
A
Apparatus
: 4.1
6.900
T
Tech
: 1.300
A
Art
: 1.80
-0.050 14.950
29 119
PASSOS AL
PASSOS Ana Luisa
BRABRA 8.400
B
Body
: 4.1
A
Apparatus
: 4.3
6.400
T
Tech
: 2.100
A
Art
: 1.50
14.800
30 178
SHIN Y
SHIN Yubin
KORKOR 8.500
B
Body
: 3.6
A
Apparatus
: 4.9
6.300
T
Tech
: 2.200
A
Art
: 1.50
14.800
31 224
KRASOVEC B
KRASOVEC Brigita
SLOSLO 7.900
B
Body
: 3.4
A
Apparatus
: 4.5
6.850
T
Tech
: 1.750
A
Art
: 1.40
14.750
32 227
VLCEK S
VLCEK Sandra
SRBSRB 7.900
B
Body
: 3.0
A
Apparatus
: 4.9
6.750
T
Tech
: 2.050
A
Art
: 1.20
14.650
33 211
POROKHNYA D
POROKHNYA Dalia
PORPOR 7.900
B
Body
: 3.3
A
Apparatus
: 4.6
6.400
T
Tech
: 1.900
A
Art
: 1.70
14.300
34 104
LEARMONT P
LEARMONT Phoebe
AUSAUS 7.100
B
Body
: 3.1
A
Apparatus
: 4.0
7.100
T
Tech
: 1.500
A
Art
: 1.40
14.200
35 144
JAMIL E
JAMIL Elisabeth
FINFIN 7.400
B
Body
: 3.5
A
Apparatus
: 3.9
6.750
T
Tech
: 2.050
A
Art
: 1.20
14.150
36 139
GONZALEZ L
GONZALEZ Lucia
ESPESP 8.000
B
Body
: 3.7
A
Apparatus
: 4.3
6.100
T
Tech
: 2.600
A
Art
: 1.30
14.100
37 135
PEDERSEN A
PEDERSEN Alma
DENDEN 7.100
B
Body
: 3.3
A
Apparatus
: 3.8
6.650
T
Tech
: 1.650
A
Art
: 1.70
13.750
38 149
SEVERN S
SEVERN Saffron
GBRGBR 7.200
B
Body
: 3.7
A
Apparatus
: 3.5
6.450
T
Tech
: 2.250
A
Art
: 1.30
13.650
39 162
NARENDRA S
NARENDRA Sutjiati
INAINA 6.900
B
Body
: 3.1
A
Apparatus
: 3.8
6.650
T
Tech
: 1.950
A
Art
: 1.40
13.550
40 131
ARTIC T
ARTIC Tamara
CROCRO 7.100
B
Body
: 3.8
A
Apparatus
: 3.3
6.450
T
Tech
: 2.250
A
Art
: 1.30
13.550
41 229
PEERAMATUKORN P
PEERAMATUKORN Piyada
THATHA 6.800
B
Body
: 3.7
A
Apparatus
: 3.1
6.550
T
Tech
: 1.750
A
Art
: 1.70
13.350
42 105
DOMENIG V
DOMENIG Valentina
AUTAUT 6.900
B
Body
: 3.2
A
Apparatus
: 3.7
6.400
T
Tech
: 2.200
A
Art
: 1.40
13.300
43 191
GUZ A
GUZ Anastasia
MDAMDA 7.000
B
Body
: 3.2
A
Apparatus
: 3.8
5.950
T
Tech
: 2.550
A
Art
: 1.50
12.950
44 109
SAFRONOVA A
SAFRONOVA Alexandra
BELBEL 7.100
B
Body
: 3.4
A
Apparatus
: 3.7
5.900
T
Tech
: 2.100
A
Art
: 2.00
-0.050 12.950
45 134
SOKOLOVA A
SOKOLOVA Anna
CYPCYP 6.600
B
Body
: 3.4
A
Apparatus
: 3.2
6.250
T
Tech
: 2.050
A
Art
: 1.70
12.850
46 138
SALEH A
SALEH Aliaa
EGYEGY 6.900
B
Body
: 2.8
A
Apparatus
: 4.1
5.850
T
Tech
: 2.850
A
Art
: 1.30
12.750
47 222
LIN A
LIN Angeline
SGPSGP 6.300
B
Body
: 3.2
A
Apparatus
: 3.1
6.400
T
Tech
: 2.100
A
Art
: 1.50
12.700
48 207
LABADAN B
LABADAN Breanna
PHIPHI 6.400
B
Body
: 2.6
A
Apparatus
: 3.8
6.225
T
Tech
: 1.875
A
Art
: 1.90
12.625
49 185
BOU ZEIDAN S
BOU ZEIDAN Sophia
LBNLBN 6.700
B
Body
: 3.0
A
Apparatus
: 3.7
5.700
T
Tech
: 2.500
A
Art
: 1.80
-0.050 12.350
50 102
POGOSIAN A
POGOSIAN Abigail
ARMARM 6.400
B
Body
: 3.3
A
Apparatus
: 3.1
5.750
T
Tech
: 2.250
A
Art
: 2.00
12.150
51 214
MALDONADO C
MALDONADO Camille
PURPUR 6.800
B
Body
: 3.3
A
Apparatus
: 3.5
5.200
T
Tech
: 3.100
A
Art
: 1.70
12.000
52 127
GALLEGO M
GALLEGO Manuela
COLCOL 6.000
B
Body
: 2.8
A
Apparatus
: 3.2
5.650
T
Tech
: 2.450
A
Art
: 1.90
11.650
53 203
JUUL MOELLER JCN
JUUL MOELLER Jenny Charlotte Nords.
NORNOR 5.900
B
Body
: 3.3
A
Apparatus
: 2.6
5.700
T
Tech
: 2.800
A
Art
: 1.50
11.600
54 194
RODRIGUEZ S
RODRIGUEZ Sofia
MEXMEX 5.200
B
Body
: 2.9
A
Apparatus
: 2.3
5.450
T
Tech
: 2.550
A
Art
: 2.00
10.650
55 198
GANBAT EU
GANBAT Enkh-Ujin
MGLMGL 4.600
B
Body
: 2.3
A
Apparatus
: 2.3
4.625
T
Tech
: 3.275
A
Art
: 2.10
9.225
56 205
CHIN P
CHIN Paris
NZLNZL 5.000
B
Body
: 2.7
A
Apparatus
: 2.3
3.800
T
Tech
: 4.300
A
Art
: 1.90
8.800
57 225
CASALI G
CASALI Giulia
SMRSMR 4.700
B
Body
: 1.9
A
Apparatus
: 2.8
4.050
T
Tech
: 3.250
A
Art
: 2.70
8.750
58 216
RONDI K
RONDI Kayla
RSARSA 4.800
B
Body
: 3.2
A
Apparatus
: 1.6
3.600
T
Tech
: 4.100
A
Art
: 2.30
8.400
59 200
DAMJANOVIC L
DAMJANOVIC Lana
MNEMNE 3.400
B
Body
: 2.0
A
Apparatus
: 1.4
4.850
T
Tech
: 3.150
A
Art
: 2.00
8.250
60 130
da VEIGA N
da VEIGA Noa
CPVCPV 4.200
B
Body
: 2.0
A
Apparatus
: 2.2
3.700
T
Tech
: 4.000
A
Art
: 2.30
7.900
61 115
GENUZIO PAZ F
GENUZIO PAZ Francesca
BOLBOL 3.800
B
Body
: 2.9
A
Apparatus
: 0.9
1.550
T
Tech
: 5.350
A
Art
: 3.10
-0.300 5.050