Gymnastics

1st FIG Rhythmic Gymnastics Junior World Championships

1st FIG Rhythmic Gymnastics Junior World Championships Moscow Moscow

19 - 21 July 2019

AllAround Ranking

Rank Name Total
1 Russian Federation RUS 26.900 22.650 49.550
BATASOVA Anna
KHALDAROVA Amina
KOTENEVA Elizaveta
SEMIBRATOVA Aleksandra
SEMIRENKO Dana
TISHCHENKO Alisa
2 Italy ITA 25.000 20.100 45.100
CELLA Siria
LEONE Alessia
NACLERIO Alexandra
OTTAVIANI Serena
QUOIANI Vittoria
SEGATORI Giulia
3 Belarus BLR 25.100 18.000 43.100
ALIAKSANDRAVA Palina
KEL Yauheniya
KOVALYOVA Polina
PADKIDYSH Viktoryia
SLANCHEUSKAYA Palina
YATSEUSKAYA Marharyta
4 Israel ISR 22.700 19.600 42.300
HEDVAT Amit
MALKA Emili
MIHAILETZ Mishel
PARITZKI Romi
SVERTSOV Diana
5 Spain ESP 22.250 16.850 39.100
ARNAU CAMARENA Ana
BERGUA NAVALES Ines
MARQUEZ Valeria
MENDEZ GONZALEZ Uma
PEREZ FOS Patricia
TATAY Sara
6 Hungary HUN 21.650 16.750 38.400
FARKAS Julia
FODOR Nadin
KIS Janka
MAGYAR Hanna
SOMHEGYI Reka
VARGA Lujza
7 Lithuania LTU 20.050 17.300 37.350
CICENAITE Gabija
DOVIDONYTE Eva
JOCYTE Paulina
KILIJONAITE Patricija
TARNAUSKAITE Emilija
8 Azerbaijan AZE 20.900 16.400 37.300
AKBAROVA Milana
ALIMURADOVA Laman
ASADOVA Madina
HAJIZADA Seljan
SAFIYARZADA Farida
9 Greece GRE 20.550 16.200 36.750
ALEXOPOULOU Elia
ANDRONIKOU Marina
GOURGIOTI Rafailia Maria
KARAGIANNI Angeliki
RIZOU Eleni
VOUSOULA Aikaterini Kandroula
10 Germany GER 19.800 16.150 35.950
KROMM Daniella
OGANESYAN Alina
STOLJARTSCHUK Regina
WOLF Julia
ZERNICKEL Hanna
11 Poland POL 19.200 16.750 35.950
KRZYZANOWSKA Liwia
MOTYKA-RADLOWSKA Oliwia
RYBALKO Anna
SZEWCZUK Magdalena
WIERZBA Julia
WOJCIECHOWSKA Julia
12 Bulgaria BUL 19.450 16.450 35.900
DIMITROVA Karina Mariova
KYOSEVA Aleksandra
MOMTCHILOVA Yana Latchezar
VASILEVA Margarita
ZARKOVA Monika Marianova
13 Finland FIN 20.300 15.050 35.350
HAIKARAINEN Linnea
HELIN Emilia
IOANNIDOU Polyxeni
SIPILAE Viliina
TAPANINEN Nuppu
TARKIAINEN Jenni
14 Estonia EST 21.450 13.400 34.850
DOKUTSAJEVA Erika
KANGER Dilana
KITAEVA Polina
PLODUHHINA Maria Aleksandra
TIHHOMIROVA Ilona
VEI Natali
15 Japan JPN 18.100 16.425 34.525
BABA Sakura
KATO Uno
NAKAMURA Chihana
SHIRAISHI Manami
SHIRAKAWA Ayuko
SUJINO Urumi
16 Ukraine UKR 18.075 16.325 34.400
BAIEVA Diana
DENYSENKO Viktoriia
MELNYK Alina
SHCHERBAKOVA Daria
TSYBULIA Sofiia
TUR Melanie
17 Uzbekistan UZB 17.100 16.200 33.300
ABDULLAEVA Kamila
AZAMOVA Nilufar
IRNAZAROVA Madina
ISHOKZODA Mumtozabonu
YUNUSOVA Madina
18 Kazakhstan KAZ 17.550 15.400 32.950
BUDNIK Milana
CHERNYSHOVA Alina
NURLAN Alua
ROMASHKINA Viktoriya
SRYMBETOVA Dariya
19 United States of America USA 17.175 14.300 31.475
AVILA Madeleine
PEREZ Loraine
SHILSHTUT Tatyana
TURNER Remy
WILSON Emily
20 Georgia GEO 16.550 14.300 30.850
BEJIASHVILI Ana
GORJOLADZE Nutsa
KUPRAVA Mariami
REPIDA Ekaterine
TELIDZE Ana
21 Canada CAN 15.900 14.450 30.350
BERESTETSKY Katerina
KOVALEVYCH Marta
LEVYTSKYY Alissa
LUNGA Anna
RIMROTT Bobbi
TSAKIRIDIS Sianna
22 Austria AUT 15.050 13.850 28.900
BAUER Una
GACIC Livia
MOEHRING Lena
MURKOVIC Ella
NEUMANN Andrea
23 Norway NOR 15.650 13.100 28.750
ISFELDT Nora
LANGMOEN Josefine
PIETERSE Naomi
SKJELSTAD Emilie
VERMEDAL Tess
24 Romania ROU 17.700 10.500 28.200
BESOIU Iulia
BIRINGER Alenia
ENACHE Sabina
GAVRILAS Sorana
IVAN Ariana
MEZEI Ana
25 Egypt EGY 17.000 11.050 28.050
ABDELRAHMAN Maryam
AWAD Farida
BEHAIRY Sandrie
DRWEESH Malak
LAMAR Ahmed
SAADAWY Jana
26 Malaysia MAS 15.025 12.100 27.125
JOHN Arabella
JOO MAZLAN Aina
LIM Cass
ONG Maia Ong Xiao Han
SHAK Jingle Qi
SHAZREE LAI Dania
27 Slovakia SVK 14.150 12.700 26.850
CVECKOVA Paulina
DZUROSKOVA Nina
HAJDUCIKOVA Barbora
KISSOVA Saskia
VALKOVA Ingrid
ZATKOVA Michaela
28 Brazil BRA 14.750 11.550 26.300
CORADINE Gabriella
ELIAS Rafaela
GOMES de OLIVEIRA Mel
IZIDORO Flavia
KURUNCZI Julia
SILVA de ALMEIDA Emilly
29 Republic of Moldova MDA 13.700 11.300 25.000
COSTINA Taisia
GRIMALSCHI Andrea Angelica
GROSUL Ecaterina
GRUMEZA Elisaveta
MRUG Victoria
STURMILOVA Veronica
30 Australia AUS 13.300 9.200 22.500
dos SANTOS-LEE Brio
GOURLAS Maria
LAI Katrina
SMITH Tahlya
WANG Isabella
31 Armenia ARM 9.675 8.450 18.125
BARKHUDARYAN Dayana
DAVIDYAN Erika
GHANDILYAN Ilona
MANUKYAN Hasmik
MATEVOSYAN Rima
POGHOSYAN Meri
32 Mongolia MGL 10.150 7.600 17.750
AMARSAIKHAN Tumenbileg
BATTULGA Munkhjin
BAYANDELGER Nomin-Erdene
BAYARSAIKHAN Duurenbayar
YONDON Dulguundul
GANZORIG Gunchinmaa
33 Singapore SGP 12.350 12.350
CHI Abie
FOO Tania
LEE Zoey
LIM Jia Min
LUAH Faith