Gymnastics

34th FIG Trampoline Gymnastics World Championships

34th FIG Trampoline Gymnastics World Championships Tokyo Tokyo

28 November - 1 December 2019

Schedule

Thursday, November 28, 2019
Men - Trampoline - Qualification
  • 10:00 –11:00 Group 1
  • 11:00 –12:00 Group 2
  • 12:00 –13:00 Group 3
  • 14:00 –15:00 Group 4
  • 15:00 –16:00 Group 5
  • 16:00 –17:00 Group 6
  • 18:00 –19:00 Group 7
  • 19:00 –20:00 Group 8
  • 20:00 –21:00 Group 9
Women - Tumbling - Qualification
  • 10:00 –11:00 Group 1
  • 11:00 –12:00 Group 2
  • 12:00 –13:00 Group 3
  • 13:00 –14:00 Group 4
Women - Trampoline - Qualification
  • 11:00 –12:00 Group 1
  • 12:00 –13:00 Group 2
  • 14:00 –15:00 Group 3
  • 15:00 –16:00 Group 4
  • 16:00 –17:00 Group 5
  • 18:00 –19:00 Group 6
  • 19:00 –20:00 Group 7
  • 20:00 –21:00 Group 8
Men - Double Mini - Qualification
  • 14:00 –15:00 Group 1
  • 15:00 –16:00 Group 2
  • 16:00 –17:00 Group 3
  • 17:00 –18:00 Group 4
Women - Double Mini - Qualification
  • 18:00 –19:00 Group 1
  • 19:00 –20:00 Group 2
  • 20:00 –21:00 Group 3
Friday, November 29, 2019
Men - Synchro - Qualification
  • 11:00 –12:00 Group 1
  • 12:00 –13:00 Group 2
  • 13:00 –14:00 Group 3
  • 14:00 –15:00 Group 4
Men - Tumbling - Qualification
  • 11:00 –12:00 Group 1
  • 12:00 –13:00 Group 2
  • 13:00 –14:00 Group 3
  • 14:00 –15:00 Group 4
Women - Synchro - Qualification
  • 12:00 –13:00 Group 1
  • 13:00 –14:00 Group 2
  • 14:00 –15:00 Group 3
Men - Double Mini - TeamFinal
  • 17:00 –17:25 Group 1
Women - Tumbling - TeamFinal
  • 17:30 –17:55 Group 1
Women - Double Mini - TeamFinal
  • 18:15 –18:40 Group 1
Men - Tumbling - TeamFinal
  • 18:45 –19:10 Group 1
Women - Trampoline - TeamFinal
  • 19:30 –20:05 Group 1
Men - Trampoline - TeamFinal
  • 20:10 –20:45 Group 1
Saturday, November 30, 2019
Men - Trampoline - SemiFinal
  • 15:00 –15:50 Group 1
  • 15:55 –16:45 Group 2
Women - Trampoline - SemiFinal
  • 15:00 –15:50 Group 1
  • 15:55 –16:45 Group 2
Women - Tumbling - IndividualFinal
  • 17:00 –17:30 Group 1
Men - Double Mini - IndividualFinal
  • 17:35 –18:05 Group 1
Women - Synchro - IndividualFinal
  • 18:25 –18:50 Group 1
Men - Synchro - IndividualFinal
  • 18:55 –19:20 Group 1
Sunday, December 1, 2019
Women - Double Mini - IndividualFinal
  • 14:00 –14:30 Group 1
Men - Tumbling - IndividualFinal
  • 14:35 –15:05 Group 1
Women - Trampoline - IndividualFinal
  • 15:25 –15:55 Group 1
Men - Trampoline - IndividualFinal
  • 16:00 –16:30 Group 1
Men - Double Mini - TeamAllAround
  • 17:00 –18:25 Group 1
Men - Synchro - TeamAllAround
  • 17:00 –18:25 Group 1
Men - Trampoline - TeamAllAround
  • 17:00 –18:25 Group 1
Men - Tumbling - TeamAllAround
  • 17:00 –18:25 Group 1
Women - Double Mini - TeamAllAround
  • 17:00 –18:25 Group 1
Women - Synchro - TeamAllAround
  • 17:00 –18:25 Group 1
Women - Trampoline - TeamAllAround
  • 17:00 –18:25 Group 1
Women - Tumbling - TeamAllAround
  • 17:00 –18:25 Group 1
Undefined - TeamAllAround
  • 17:00 –18:25 TeamAllAround

Files Downloads:

Follow us on: