29th FIG Trampoline Gymnastics World Age Group Com

29th FIG Trampoline Gymnastics World Age Group Com Sofia Sofia

23 - 26 November 2022

Schedule

Watch Live Results
Wednesday, November 23, 2022
Age Group 1 - Men - Tumbling - Qualification
  • 10:00 –10:45 Group 1
Age Group 2 - Men - Trampoline - Qualification
  • 10:00 –10:45 Group 1
  • 10:45 –11:30 Group 2
  • 11:30 –12:15 Group 3
  • 12:45 –13:30 Group 4
Age Group 2 - Women - Trampoline - Qualification
  • 10:00 –10:45 Group 1
  • 10:45 –11:30 Group 2
  • 11:30 –12:15 Group 3
  • 12:45 –13:30 Group 4
  • 13:30 –14:15 Group 5
  • 14:15 –15:00 Group 6
Age Group 4 - Women - Double Mini - Qualification
  • 10:00 –10:45 Group 1
  • 10:45 –11:30 Group 2
  • 11:30 –12:15 Group 3
Age Group 1 - Women - Tumbling - Qualification
  • 10:45 –11:30 Group 1
  • 11:30 –12:15 Group 2
Age Group 4 - Men - Double Mini - Qualification
  • 12:45 –13:30 Group 1
  • 13:30 –14:15 Group 2
  • 14:15 –15:00 Group 3
  • 15:00 –15:30 Group 4
Age Group 1 - Men - Synchro - Qualification
  • 15:45 –16:15 Group 1
Age Group 1 - Women - Synchro - Qualification
  • 15:45 –16:15 Group 1
Age Group 2 - Men - Trampoline - IndividualFinal
  • 17:30 –18:00 Group 1
Age Group 2 - Women - Trampoline - IndividualFinal
  • 17:30 –18:00 Group 1
Age Group 1 - Men - Tumbling - Final1
  • 18:05 –18:25 Group 1
Age Group 4 - Women - Double Mini - Final1
  • 18:05 –18:25 Group 1
Age Group 1 - Men - Tumbling - Final2
  • 18:25 –18:35 Group 1
Age Group 4 - Women - Double Mini - Final2
  • 18:25 –18:35 Group 1
Age Group 1 - Women - Tumbling - Final1
  • 18:40 –18:55 Group 1
Age Group 4 - Men - Double Mini - Final1
  • 18:40 –19:00 Group 1
Age Group 1 - Women - Tumbling - Final2
  • 18:55 –19:10 Group 1
Age Group 4 - Men - Double Mini - Final2
  • 19:00 –19:10 Group 1
Age Group 1 - Men - Synchro - IndividualFinal
  • 19:15 –19:45 Group 1
Age Group 1 - Women - Synchro - IndividualFinal
  • 19:15 –19:45 Group 1
Thursday, November 24, 2022
Age Group 3 - Men - Trampoline - Qualification
  • 10:00 –10:50 Group 1
  • 10:50 –11:40 Group 2
  • 11:40 –12:30 Group 3
  • 13:00 –13:50 Group 4
  • 13:50 –14:40 Group 5
  • 14:40 –15:30 Group 6
  • 15:30 –16:20 Group 7
Age Group 3 - Women - Trampoline - Qualification
  • 10:00 –10:50 Group 1
  • 10:50 –11:40 Group 2
  • 11:40 –12:30 Group 3
  • 13:00 –13:50 Group 4
  • 13:50 –14:40 Group 5
  • 14:40 –15:30 Group 6
Age Group 4 - Women - Tumbling - Qualification
  • 10:00 –10:50 Group 1
  • 10:50 –11:40 Group 2
  • 11:40 –12:30 Group 3
Age Group 1 - Men - Double Mini - Qualification
  • 13:00 –13:50 Group 1
  • 13:50 –14:40 Group 2
Age Group 4 - Men - Tumbling - Qualification
  • 13:00 –13:50 Group 1
  • 13:50 –14:40 Group 2
  • 14:40 –15:30 Group 3
  • 15:30 –16:20 Group 4
Age Group 1 - Women - Double Mini - Qualification
  • 14:40 –15:30 Group 1
  • 15:30 –16:20 Group 2
Age Group 2 - Men - Synchro - Qualification
  • 16:30 –17:00 Group 1
  • 17:00 –17:30 Group 2
Age Group 2 - Women - Synchro - Qualification
  • 16:30 –17:00 Group 1
  • 17:00 –17:30 Group 2
Age Group 3 - Men - Trampoline - IndividualFinal
  • 18:00 –18:30 Group 1
Age Group 3 - Women - Trampoline - IndividualFinal
  • 18:00 –18:30 Group 1
Age Group 1 - Men - Double Mini - Final1
  • 18:35 –18:55 Group 1
Age Group 4 - Women - Tumbling - Final1
  • 18:35 –18:50 Group 1
Age Group 4 - Women - Tumbling - Final2
  • 18:50 –19:05 Group 1
Age Group 1 - Men - Double Mini - Final2
  • 18:55 –19:05 Group 1
Age Group 1 - Women - Double Mini - Final1
  • 19:10 –19:30 Group 1
Age Group 4 - Men - Tumbling - Final1
  • 19:10 –19:25 Group 1
Age Group 4 - Men - Tumbling - Final2
  • 19:25 –19:40 Group 1
Age Group 1 - Women - Double Mini - Final2
  • 19:30 –19:40 Group 1
Age Group 2 - Men - Synchro - IndividualFinal
  • 19:45 –20:15 Group 1
Age Group 2 - Women - Synchro - IndividualFinal
  • 19:45 –20:15 Group 1
Friday, November 25, 2022
Age Group 2 - Women - Double Mini - Qualification
  • 10:00 –10:50 Group 1
  • 10:50 –11:40 Group 2
  • 11:40 –12:30 Group 3
Age Group 3 - Men - Tumbling - Qualification
  • 10:00 –10:50 Group 1
  • 10:50 –11:40 Group 2
  • 11:40 –12:30 Group 3
Age Group 4 - Men - Trampoline - Qualification
  • 10:00 –10:50 Group 1
  • 10:50 –11:40 Group 2
  • 11:40 –12:30 Group 3
  • 13:00 –13:50 Group 4
  • 13:50 –14:40 Group 5
  • 14:40 –15:30 Group 6
Age Group 4 - Women - Trampoline - Qualification
  • 10:00 –10:50 Group 1
  • 10:50 –11:40 Group 2
  • 11:40 –12:30 Group 3
  • 13:00 –13:50 Group 4
  • 13:50 –14:40 Group 5
Age Group 2 - Men - Double Mini - Qualification
  • 13:00 –13:50 Group 1
  • 13:50 –14:40 Group 2
  • 14:40 –15:30 Group 3
Age Group 3 - Women - Tumbling - Qualification
  • 13:00 –13:50 Group 1
  • 13:50 –14:40 Group 2
  • 14:40 –15:30 Group 3
  • 15:45 –16:15 Group 4
Age Group 3 - Men - Synchro - Qualification
  • 15:45 –16:15 Group 1
  • 16:15 –16:45 Group 2
  • 16:45 –17:15 Group 3
Age Group 3 - Women - Synchro - Qualification
  • 15:45 –16:15 Group 1
  • 16:15 –16:45 Group 2
  • 16:45 –17:15 Group 3
Age Group 4 - Men - Trampoline - IndividualFinal
  • 17:30 –18:00 Group 1
Age Group 4 - Women - Trampoline - IndividualFinal
  • 17:30 –18:00 Group 1
Age Group 2 - Women - Double Mini - Final1
  • 18:05 –18:25 Group 1
Age Group 3 - Men - Tumbling - Final1
  • 18:05 –18:25 Group 1
Age Group 2 - Women - Double Mini - Final2
  • 18:25 –18:35 Group 1
Age Group 3 - Men - Tumbling - Final2
  • 18:25 –18:35 Group 1
Age Group 2 - Men - Double Mini - Final1
  • 18:40 –19:00 Group 1
Age Group 3 - Women - Tumbling - Final1
  • 18:40 –19:00 Group 1
Age Group 2 - Men - Double Mini - Final2
  • 19:00 –19:10 Group 1
Age Group 3 - Women - Tumbling - Final2
  • 19:00 –19:10 Group 1
Age Group 3 - Men - Synchro - IndividualFinal
  • 19:15 –19:45 Group 1
Age Group 3 - Women - Synchro - IndividualFinal
  • 19:15 –19:45 Group 1
Saturday, November 26, 2022
Age Group 1 - Men - Trampoline - Qualification
  • 10:00 –10:45 Group 1
  • 10:45 –11:30 Group 2
  • 11:30 –12:15 Group 3
  • 12:15 –13:00 Group 4
Age Group 1 - Women - Trampoline - Qualification
  • 10:00 –10:45 Group 1
  • 10:45 –11:30 Group 2
  • 11:30 –12:15 Group 3
Age Group 3 - Women - Double Mini - Qualification
  • 10:00 –10:45 Group 1
  • 10:45 –11:30 Group 2
  • 11:30 –12:15 Group 3
Age Group 2 - Men - Tumbling - Qualification
  • 11:30 –12:15 Group 1
  • 12:15 –13:00 Group 2
Age Group 3 - Men - Double Mini - Qualification
  • 12:15 –13:00 Group 1
  • 13:30 –14:00 Group 2
  • 14:00 –14:30 Group 3
  • 14:30 –15:00 Group 4
Age Group 2 - Women - Tumbling - Qualification
  • 13:30 –14:00 Group 1
  • 14:00 –14:30 Group 2
  • 14:30 –15:00 Group 3
Age Group 4 - Men - Synchro - Qualification
  • 13:30 –14:00 Group 1
  • 14:00 –14:30 Group 2
  • 14:30 –15:00 Group 3
Age Group 4 - Women - Synchro - Qualification
  • 13:30 –14:00 Group 1
  • 14:00 –14:30 Group 2
  • 14:30 –15:00 Group 3
Age Group 1 - Men - Trampoline - IndividualFinal
  • 16:00 –16:30 Group 1
Age Group 1 - Women - Trampoline - IndividualFinal
  • 16:00 –16:30 Group 1
Age Group 2 - Men - Tumbling - Final1
  • 16:35 –16:50 Group 1
Age Group 3 - Women - Double Mini - Final1
  • 16:35 –16:55 Group 1
Age Group 2 - Men - Tumbling - Final2
  • 16:50 –17:05 Group 1
Age Group 3 - Women - Double Mini - Final2
  • 16:55 –17:05 Group 1
Age Group 2 - Women - Tumbling - Final1
  • 17:10 –17:30 Group 1
Age Group 3 - Men - Double Mini - Final1
  • 17:10 –17:30 Group 1
Age Group 2 - Women - Tumbling - Final2
  • 17:30 –17:40 Group 1
Age Group 3 - Men - Double Mini - Final2
  • 17:30 –17:40 Group 1
Age Group 4 - Men - Synchro - IndividualFinal
  • 17:45 –18:15 Group 1
Age Group 4 - Women - Synchro - IndividualFinal
  • 17:45 –18:15 Group 1

Files Downloads:

Follow us on: